Login
ui-button
Main
ui-button
Login
Force Desktop Site
Login
Home
About
Schedule/Stats
Upcoming Leagues
Sign Up
Soccer Leagues
Youth Soccer Leagues
News & Messages
News
Schedule
Todays League Schedule
Other
Photos & Videos
Schedule By Date
Saturday 26 November 2022
Previous Day
Next Day
OCSC 2010 Girls Tier 2
OSU 2010 Girls Force Academy Iron
7:00am
RA Centre Turf (1)
OCSC 2010 Girls Premier
OSU 2010 Girls Force Academy White - Team B
7:00am
RA Centre Turf (2)
OCSC 2009 Girls Premier
OTFC U13G Red
7:00am
RA Centre Turf (3)
OSU 2009 Girls Force Academy White
OSU 2010 Girls Force Academy White - Team A
8:00am
RA Centre Turf (1)
OSU 2009 Girls Force Academy Iron
West Ottawa Warriors U13G
8:00am
RA Centre Turf (2)
OCSC 2009 Girls Premier
OCSC 2010 Girls Premier
8:00am
RA Centre Turf (3)
Nepean Hotspurs Red 2011
Ottawa Internationals U14G Tier 2
9:00am
RA Centre Turf (1)
OTFC U13B White
OTFC U14B Grey
9:00am
RA Centre Turf (2)
Kemptville U14B
OCSC 2009 Boys Premier Silver
9:00am
RA Centre Turf (3)
West Ottawa Warriors 2009 Boys Tier 2
Olympique du Plateau
10:00am
RA Centre Turf (1)
OTFC U14B White
OSU 2009 Boys Force Academy Blue
10:00am
RA Centre Turf (2)
OSU 2009 Boys Force Academy Silver
Hornets BU13 Black
10:00am
RA Centre Turf (3)
OCSC 2009 Boys Premier Blue
West Ottawa Warriors 2009 Boys
11:00am
RA Centre Turf (1)
Nepean Hotspurs BU14 Red
2009 Boys OSU Force Academy
11:00am
RA Centre Turf (2)
Gloucester Hornets BU14R
OTFC U14B Red
11:00am
RA Centre Turf (3)
OCSC 2008 Girls Premier
OTFC U16G Red
12:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
2009 OSU Boys Force Academy White (2)
Ottawa Internationals U14B Tier 1
12:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
WC Talons U15 Girls
OCSC 2007 Girls Premier Silver
12:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
GU16 Ottawa Gloucester Hornets
2008 OSU Girls Force Academy Steel
1:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
OTFC U15G Red
OSU 2007 Girls Force Academy White
1:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
OCSC 2007 Girls Premier Blue
Ottawa Internationals U15G Tier 1
1:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
OTFC U16B Red
OCSC 2007 Boys Premier
2:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
OTFC U15G White
OSU 2006 Girls Force Academy Blue
2:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
OSU 2008 Girls Force Academy Iron
OSU 2007 Girls Force Academy Blue
2:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
OSU 2007 Boys Force Academy White
OSU 2007 Boys Force Academy White (2)
3:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Nepean Hotspurs Boys U16T1 Red
West Ottawa Warriors U16B
3:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
Kemptville U17-18B
Nepean Hotspurs Boys U17T2 White
3:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
OCSC 2005 Girls Premier
OSU 2005 Girls Force Academy White
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
OSU 2007 Boys Force Academy
OCSC 2006 Boys Premier Silver
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
OSU 2006 Girls Force Academy White
West Ottawa Warriors U18 Girls
4:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
OCSC 2006 Girls Premier
OSU 2005 Girls Force Academy White (2)
5:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
OTFC U18B Red
Nepean Hotspurs BU17T1 Red
5:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
OSU 2006 Girls Force Academy White-2
Ottawa Internationals U18G Tier 1
5:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
Ottawa Gloucester Hornets U18 Boys
West Ottawa Warriors U17 Boys
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
OCSC 2005 Boys Premier
OTFC U17B Red
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (2)
OSU 2005-2006 Boys Force Academy White
OGHS BU17
6:00pm
RA Centre Turf (3)
OTFC U17B White
OCSC 2006 Boys Premier Blue
7:00pm
RA Centre Turf (1)
Change Theme
Confirmation
Are you sure?